PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
03:02:34 |
43,05 |
2 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:03 |
|
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
4 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
00:14 |
|
5 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:35 |
|
6 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:41 |
|
7 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
8 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
9 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:45 |
|
10 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
00:46 |
|
11 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
00:50 |
|
12 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:00 |
|
13 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:12 |
|
14 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:14 |
|
15 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:14 |
|
16 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:19 |
|
17 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:22 |
|
18 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:22 |
|
19 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:22 |
|
20 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:26 |
|
21 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
01:44 |
|
22 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:44 |
|
23 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
01:44 |
|
24 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:04 |
|
25 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
02:04 |
|
26 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:04 |
|
27 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:04 |
|
28 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:04 |
|
29 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
02:21 |
|
30 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:21 |
|
31 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:29 |
|
32 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:31 |
|
33 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
02:31 |
|
34 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:36 |
|
35 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:40 |
|
36 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:55 |
|
37 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:01 |
|
38 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:01 |
|
39 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:01 |
|
40 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:01 |
|
41 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:05 |
|
42 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:05 |
|
43 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
03:11 |
|
44 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
03:28 |
|
45 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
03:35 |
|
46 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
03:35 |
|
47 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
03:35 |
|
48 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:35 |
|
49 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:35 |
|
50 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
03:35 |
|
51 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
03:35 |
|
52 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:58 |
|
53 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:12 |
|
54 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:15 |
|
55 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:33 |
|
56 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:13 |
|
57 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
06:13 |
|
58 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:13 |
|
59 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:13 |
|
60 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
06:13 |
|
61 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:13 |
|
62 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
06:13 |
|
63 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
06:13 |
|
64 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
06:27 |
|
65 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
06:27 |
|
66 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
06:46 |
|
67 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:56 |
|
68 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
06:56 |
|
69 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:56 |
|
70 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
07:41 |
|
71 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
07:41 |
|
72 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
07:41 |
|
73 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:41 |
|
74 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:41 |
|
75 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:41 |
|
76 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
07:41 |
|
77 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:41 |
|
78 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
07:41 |
|
79 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:41 |
|
80 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
07:41 |
|
81 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
07:41 |
|
82 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:23 |
|
83 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
08:23 |
|
84 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
08:23 |
|
85 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
08:37 |
|
86 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
08:50 |
|
87 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:11 |
|
88 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:11 |
|
89 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:11 |
|
90 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:11 |
|
91 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
09:11 |
|
92 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
09:11 |
|
93 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:11 |
|
94 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:54 |
|
95 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:54 |
|
96 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:05 |
|
97 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
10:05 |
|
98 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
10:28 |
|
99 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
11:17 |
|
100 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
11:17 |
|
101 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:15 |
|
102 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
12:15 |
|
103 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
12:33 |
|
104 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
12:33 |
|
105 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:33 |
|
106 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
12:33 |
|
107 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
12:33 |
|
108 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
12:33 |
|
109 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:33 |
|
110 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:33 |
|
111 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:33 |
|
112 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:33 |
|
113 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:33 |
|
114 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
12:33 |
|
115 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
12:33 |
|
116 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:33 |
|
117 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:33 |
|
118 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
12:33 |
|
119 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
12:33 |
|
120 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
12:33 |
|
121 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
12:41 |
|
122 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:41 |
|
123 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
12:41 |
|
124 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
13:00 |
|
125 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
13:00 |
|
126 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:00 |
|
127 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
13:00 |
|
128 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
13:00 |
|
129 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
13:00 |
|
130 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:00 |
|
131 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
13:00 |
|
132 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
13:56 |
|
133 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
14:15 |
|
134 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
14:22 |
|
135 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
14:38 |
|
136 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
14:38 |
|
137 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
14:38 |
|
138 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:38 |
|
139 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:38 |
|
140 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:38 |
|
141 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
14:38 |
|
142 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
14:38 |
|
143 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:38 |
|
144 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
14:38 |
|
145 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
14:38 |
|
146 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:38 |
|
147 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
14:38 |
|
148 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:38 |
|
149 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:38 |
|
150 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:38 |
|
151 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:38 |
|
152 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
14:38 |
|
153 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:38 |
|
154 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:38 |
|
155 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:38 |
|
156 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
14:38 |
|
157 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
14:38 |
|
158 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
14:38 |
|
159 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:38 |
|
160 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:38 |
|
161 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:38 |
|
162 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:38 |
|
163 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:38 |
|
164 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:38 |
|
165 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:38 |
|
166 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:38 |
|
167 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
14:38 |
|
168 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
14:38 |
|
169 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
14:38 |
|
170 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
14:38 |
|
171 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
14:38 |
|
172 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
15:17 |
|
173 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
15:17 |
|
174 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
15:21 |
|
175 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
16:01 |
|
176 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
16:01 |
|
177 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
16:05 |
|
178 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
16:07 |
|
179 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
16:10 |
|
180 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
16:10 |
|
181 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:10 |
|
182 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
16:10 |
|
183 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
16:14 |
|
DNS |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
|
|
DNS |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 14. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
59:31:17 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
02:47 |
|
3 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:25 |
|
4 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:40 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:24 |
|
6 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:32 |
|
7 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
04:55 |
|
8 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
04:59 |
|
9 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:28 |
|
10 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
05:36 |
|
11 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
07:03 |
|
12 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
07:13 |
|
13 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
07:43 |
|
14 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:55 |
|
15 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:58 |
|
16 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:11 |
|
17 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:26 |
|
18 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
11:07 |
|
19 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
16:02 |
|
20 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
19:05 |
|
21 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
21:17 |
|
22 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
22:06 |
|
23 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
22:13 |
|
24 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
22:27 |
|
25 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
23:08 |
|
26 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
24:22 |
|
27 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
25:54 |
|
28 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
25:56 |
|
29 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:20 |
|
30 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
28:08 |
|
31 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
30:36 |
|
32 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
30:48 |
|
33 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
31:16 |
|
34 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
31:31 |
|
35 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:48 |
|
36 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:09 |
|
37 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
38:17 |
|
38 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
38:56 |
|
39 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
39:46 |
|
40 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
41:53 |
|
41 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
42:26 |
|
42 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
44:10 |
|
43 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
45:14 |
|
44 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
45:41 |
|
45 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
47:04 |
|
46 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
48:39 |
|
47 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
49:45 |
|
48 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
50:28 |
|
49 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
51:20 |
|
50 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
52:18 |
|
51 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
52:28 |
|
52 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
52:40 |
|
53 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
52:51 |
|
54 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
52:56 |
|
55 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
53:05 |
|
56 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
53:16 |
|
57 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
53:43 |
|
58 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
54:46 |
|
59 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
55:52 |
|
60 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
57:13 |
|
61 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
58:05 |
|
62 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
59:34 |
|
63 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
59:48 |
|
64 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:00:42 |
|
65 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:04:05 |
|
66 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:04:41 |
|
67 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:04:53 |
|
68 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
01:05:12 |
|
69 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:06:13 |
|
70 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:06:19 |
|
71 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:07:33 |
|
72 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:10:21 |
|
73 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
01:10:31 |
|
74 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
01:10:41 |
|
75 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
01:10:43 |
|
76 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:11:04 |
|
77 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:13:54 |
|
78 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
01:14:41 |
|
79 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
01:16:06 |
|
80 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:16:42 |
|
81 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:17:56 |
|
82 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:18:41 |
|
83 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:18:59 |
|
84 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
01:19:59 |
|
85 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:20:38 |
|
86 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:22:29 |
|
87 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:22:42 |
|
88 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:23:26 |
|
89 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
01:23:34 |
|
90 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:24:35 |
|
91 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:25:26 |
|
92 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:26:31 |
|
93 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:28:44 |
|
94 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
01:30:13 |
|
95 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
01:31:00 |
|
96 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:31:30 |
|
97 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:31:40 |
|
98 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:32:06 |
|
99 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:33:32 |
|
100 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:33:45 |
|
101 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:38:10 |
|
102 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:38:19 |
|
103 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:39:14 |
|
104 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:39:48 |
|
105 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:40:19 |
|
106 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:40:30 |
|
107 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:40:48 |
|
108 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
01:40:53 |
|
109 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:41:02 |
|
110 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:41:13 |
|
111 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
01:41:16 |
|
112 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:41:51 |
|
113 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:42:19 |
|
114 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:42:22 |
|
115 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:43:33 |
|
116 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:44:04 |
|
117 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:44:19 |
|
118 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:44:33 |
|
119 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:44:40 |
|
120 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:45:17 |
|
121 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:48:37 |
|
122 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:49:06 |
|
123 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:49:28 |
|
124 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
01:50:01 |
|
125 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:51:03 |
|
126 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
01:51:32 |
|
127 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:53:24 |
|
128 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:53:27 |
|
129 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE CIPOLLINI |
01:53:40 |
|
130 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:54:23 |
|
131 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:54:29 |
|
132 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:54:49 |
|
133 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:55:15 |
|
134 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:55:37 |
|
135 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:56:05 |
|
136 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:56:15 |
|
137 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:56:40 |
|
138 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:57:16 |
|
139 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:57:26 |
|
140 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:57:31 |
|
141 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:58:33 |
|
142 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:58:48 |
|
143 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:58:51 |
|
144 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:00:56 |
|
145 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:01:20 |
|
146 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
02:01:38 |
|
147 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:01:56 |
|
148 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:02:01 |
|
149 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:02:31 |
|
150 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:03:41 |
|
151 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
02:03:55 |
|
152 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:04:02 |
|
153 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:04:05 |
|
154 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:06:52 |
|
155 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:07:04 |
|
156 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:07:53 |
|
157 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:08:42 |
|
158 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:09:12 |
|
159 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISPORTING / TAVIRAR TEAM |
02:09:21 |
|
160 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
02:10:09 |
|
161 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:10:18 |
|
162 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:10:34 |
|
163 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:10:47 |
|
164 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:14:07 |
|
165 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:14:41 |
|
166 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:15:23 |
|
167 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:16:34 |
|
168 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:16:55 |
|
169 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:17:27 |
|
170 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:22:43 |
|
171 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM TEAM SUNWEBWEB |
02:22:48 |
|
172 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:24:41 |
|
173 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:25:44 |
|
174 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:26:43 |
|
175 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:26:43 |
|
176 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:28:58 |
|
177 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUL BRASIL PRO CYCLING TEAMDAL |
02:29:53 |
|
178 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:31:25 |
|
179 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:32:03 |
|
180 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASPORTING / TAVIRANA PRO TEAM |
02:32:12 |
|
181 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:42:41 |
|
182 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:48:29 |
|
183 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:01:05 |
|